Alphabetical List

ABCDEFGHIJKLMNOPQRSTUVWXYZ

 
 
 
Oberhauser und Schedler Bau GmbH
Scheidbuchen 328
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 2289
05512 2289 20
 
SUPER - Büro für Gestaltung
Pfister 619
6863 Egg
05512 24876
back to top

A

Albrecht Jürgen
Jürgen Albrecht Elektrotechnik
Hirschau 35
6882 Schnepfau
05518 2232
05518 22324
Albrecht Dieter
awa installationen GmbH & Co KG
Rehmen 129
6883 Au
05515 2383
05515 2977
back to top

B

Baurenhas Horst
Mayr-Melnhof Holz Reuthe GmbH
Vorderreuthe 57
6870 Reuthe
05574 8040
05574 804201
Bechter Georg
GEORG BECHTER LICHT
Bach 201
6941 Langenegg
05513 41072
05574 2044204074
Beer Anton
Ofenbau Beer
Halde 395
6886 Schoppernau
05515 2966
Beer Oliver
Zimmerei Oliver Beer
Hinterreuthe 306
6870 Reuthe
0664 5457667
Berchtold Dietmar
dr' Holzbauer Dietmar Berchtold GmbH
Hof 512
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 26511
Berchtold Harald und Manfred
Gerhard Berchtold Zimmerei GmbH
Seemoos 519a
6867 Schwarzenberg
05512 2923
05512 3113
Bereuter Anton
handwerkholz Anton Bereuter
Achrain 65a
6861 Alberschwende
05579 3488
05579 348816
Bereuter Albert
Holzbau mit Planung
Mähmoos 245
6952 Sibratsgfäll
Bereuter Martin
Tischlerei Bereuter
Haidach 283
6951 Lingenau
05513 6487
05513 64874
Broger Ralph
DI Ralph Broger GmbH
Sandriese 548 b
6870 Bezau
05514 30082
back to top

D

Dobnik Nina
Filzkiste
Hof 651a
6867 Schwarzenberg
0699 10533256
Domig Bernhard
DOMIG der Tischler
Gfäll 169
6941 Langenegg
0664 1168433
Dorner Johann
Baumeister Dorner
Tempel 459
6881 Mellau
05518 4104
05518 4104
Dorner Gebrüder
jodo Tischlerei Gebr. Dorner GmbH
Hof 250
6951 Lingenau
05513 41410
05513 41413
Dür Raimund
Tischlerei Dür
Vorholz 264
6861 Alberschwende
05579 3320
05579 3320
back to top

E

Erath Anton
werbe-erath
Oberberg 431
6874 Bizau
05514 3211
05514 32114
back to top

F

Faißt Markus
Holzwerkstatt Markus Faißt
Nussbaum 361
6952 Hittisau
05513 6254
05513 6254405513
Felder Jodok und Konrad
Felder Metall GmbH
Moos 729
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 3252
Fetz Michael
Fetz Malerei GmbH
Bühel 521
6861 Alberschwende
05579 4319
05579 431930
Fetz Gaby und Anton
Kaspar Fetz Vieh- und Fleischhandel
Scheidbuchen 525
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 2135
05512 3814
Feuerstein Arnold
Fensterbau Arnold Feuerstein GmbH
Unterdorf 124
6874 Bizau
05514 2055
05514 20555
Feuerstein Helmut
Holzbau Feuerstein GmbH & Co KG
Am Stein 470
6883 Au
05515 2171
05515 2448
Feuerstein Herbert
Tischlerei Feuerstein
Unterdorf 114
6874 Bizau
05514 2142
05514 21424
Feurstein Jürgen
Tischlerei Feurstein
Unterbach 771
6863 Egg
0664 4025268
Figer Peter
Kunstschmiede Figer
Wilbinger 660
6870 Bezau
05514 30030
05514 30029
Fink Helmut
holzhandwerk fink
Wieden 493
6883 Au
055152454
Fink Martin
Martin Fink, Wasser Wärme Solar
Greben 25
6870 Bezau
05514 23860
05514 23866
Flatz Joachim
Tischlerei Fensterbau Flatz
Kammer 591
6863 Egg
05512 2305
05512 230520
Fröwis Georg
Schuh Fröwis
Pelzrain 460
6870 Bezau
05514 3188
05514 31889
Fröwis Anita
gschtrub grafikdesign
Unterdorf 718
6870 Bezau
0676 9639259
Fröwis Josef
FRÖWIS Fußbodenprofi GmbH
Wilbinger 660
6870 Bezau
05514 31384
back to top

G

Gassner Josef 
Goldschmiede Gassner
Gerbe 23
6863 Egg
05512 2263
05512 26105
Geser Diedo
Tischlerei Geser
Bühel 408b
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 25324
05512 25321
Greußing Hemma
waelderspielzeug
Bahnhof 148
6870 Bezau
05514 30300
Greußing Martin
Tischlerei Greußing Martin
Ellenbogen 508
6870 Bezau
05514 2290
back to top

H

Hager Andrea
Wolena Andrea Hager
Holderstauden 283/8
6886 Schoppernau
0664 5190014
Heidegger Arthur und Waltraud
Himmelgrün GmbH
Melisau 1130
6863 Egg
05512 3092
Hofer Simon
Mähmoos 245
6952 Sibratsgfäll
back to top

J

Johler Gebrüder
Gebrüder Johler OG Wagnerei, Rodel- und Holzwarenerzeugung
Gschwend 341
6861 Alberschwende
05579 4206
back to top

K

Kaufmann Karin
Frau Kaufmann
Buchenrain 339
6863 Egg
Kaufmann Michael 
kaufmann zimmerei und tischlerei gmbh
Baien 116
6870 Reuthe
05514 2209
05514 3275
Kaufmann Christian
Kaufmann Bausysteme GmbH
Vorderreuthe 57
6870 Reuthe
05514 31440
05514 3144010
Kaufmann Michael 
kaufmann zimmerei und tischlerei gmbh
Baien 116
6870 Reuthe
05514 2209
05514 3275
Kühne Christoph
Tischlerei Kühne
Schmarütte 230
6863 Egg-Großdorf
05512 23482
05512 23484
Künzler Peter und Albert
Tischlerei Künzler GmbH & Co KG
Sonnenstrasse 149
6874 Bizau
05514 2102
05514 21026
Künzler Stefan
Stipo Fußböden
Pelzrain 759
6870 Bezau
0664 73562541
05514 31178
back to top

L

Lang Robert
DachDeckerMeister
Unterdorf 399
6874 Bizau
0664 5443609
05514 31383
Lässer Wolfgang
Tischlermeister
Geishaus 100a
6943 Riefensberg
Lässer Peter
Küferei Peter Lässer
Rain 376
6952 Hittisau
05513 2966
05513 29664
back to top

M

Maaß Manuela
Schneiderstüble Maaß
Bühl 193
6951 Lingenau
05513 30260
05513 30260
Madlener Peter
Tischlerei Madlener
Argenzipfel 59
6883 Au
05515 2304
05515 23044
Maurer-Hagspiel Heidi
Blumenbinderin Heidi Maurer
Hof 21
6951 Lingenau
05513 2332
Mayer Stefan
Steinwerk-Andelsbuch GmbH
Bühel 404
6866 Andelsbuch
0664 8283783
Metzler Leo
(t)raum tischler metzler
Ach 589
6870 Bezau
05514 32193
05514 32194
Meusburger Arnold
arnold meusburger KG
Oberdorf 44
6874 Bizau
05514 2138
05514 213814
Meusburger Fidel
Elektro Meusburger GmbH
Platz 24
6870 Bezau
05514 4114
05514 41141
Meusburger Stefan
NIGANO IT
Platz 41
6870 Bezau
0676 845592201
Meusburger Wolfgang
Tischlerei Meusburger GmbH
Platten 137
6870 Reuthe
05514 3142
05514 314214
Meusburger Daniel
DANIEL Meusburger Gartenbau GmbH
Staudenhof 695
6870 Bezau
0664 4338969
Mohr Andreas
Mohr KG
Bühel 183
6866 Andelsbuch
Mohr Anton
Tischlerei Mohr
Feld 594
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 3715
05512 37154
Mohr Johannes und Andrea
Mohr Polster
Itter 595
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 3210
05512 321022
Moosbrugger Marianna
Filzwerkstatt Marianna
Rehmer-Halde 152
6883 Au
05515 2988
Mätzler Alois
mprove GmbH
Kalchern 652
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 2398
05512 6040
back to top

N

Nenning Martin und Hermann
Zimmerer Nenning OG
Sütten 516
6952 Hittisau
05513 2874
05513 2038
back to top

R

Raid Jürgen
Malerei Raid
Oberkrumbach 188
6942 Krumbach
05513 8227
05513 82274
Raid Reinhard
Garten- u. Landschaftsbau Raid
Salgenreute 113
6942 Krumbach
0664 3216071
05513 30347
Reiner Erich
DI Erich Reiner Ingenieurbüro
Platz 39
6870 Bezau
05514 4170
05514 4155
Ritlop Stefan
Metzgerei Partyservice Ritlop
Hof 534
6866 Andelsbuch
0664 5219437
Rusch Gunter
Ing. Gunter Rusch GmbH
Nannen 721
6861 Alberschwende
05579 42680
05579 42686
Rüf Reinhard und Walter
Autohaus Rüf GmbH & Co KG
Bersbuch 401
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 3214
05512 32147
Rüf Johannes
UNIKUM - Metallwerkstatt
Platz 30
6870 Bezau
0664 75020674
Rüf-Amann Katharina
Ina Rüf Maßschuhe
Burgen 1074
6861 Alberschwende
0650 5957707
Rüscher Heinz, Tone und Christian
Tischlerei Rüscher GmbH
Mitteldorf 6
6882 Schnepfau
05518 2101
05518 21017
back to top

S

Schedler Rene
Rainer TrachtenmodenhandelsgmbH
Hof 320
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 3551
Schmidinger Wolfgang
schmidinger möbelbau gmbh
Stangenach 146
6867 Schwarzenberg
05512 27820
05512 27822
Schneider Hubert
Elektrotechnik Schneider
Brand 666
6867 Schwarzenberg
05512 26417
Schwarzmann Claus
Schwarzmann Fenster und Türen aus Holz
Hinterm Stein 304
6886 Schoppernau
05515 2350
05515 23505
Schwarzmann Georg
Schwarzmann GmbH & Co KG
Unterboden 76
6888 Schröcken
05519 2330
Simeoni Harry
Metallbau Simeoni GmbH
Bühel 702
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 6065
05512 60654
Steurer Siegfried
Siegfried Steurer Installationen/Energietechnik GmbH
Bersbuch 743
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 2958
05512 29588
Steurer Walter
holzig Küchen & Möbel
Glatz 306
6942 Krumbach
0664 1168840
Strolz Anna Claudia
Strolz Leuchten
Wies 100
6867 Schwarzenberg
05512 25047
back to top

V

Voppichler Ewald
Ofenbau Voppichler
Stadlermöser 1030
6863 Egg
05512 3873
05512 3874
back to top

W

Willi Peter und Josef
Elektro Willi GmbH & Co KG
Feld 167
6866 Andelsbuch
05512 2397
05512 3297
Winder Valentin
Tischlerei Winder
Fischbach 500
6861 Alberschwende
05579 4070
05579 40707
Wüstner Beat
Seilerei Wüstner GmbH
Zimmerau 442
6881 Mellau
05518 26900
05518 2663
back to top

Übelher Werner
Tischlerei Übelher
Alber 323
6874 Bizau
05514 2121
05514 21214